Skip to main content

Team

  • Aakanksha Ohri

    User Researcher

  • Adi Harari

    Senior UX Consultant

  • Akhil Morjaria

    Experience Strategy Director

  • Alan Sparkes

    Designer

  • Alastair Moore

    Senior Engineer

  • Alice Lambe

    Delivery Manager

  • Amber Gregory

    Client Strategy Partner for the Charity & Fundraising Sector

  • Andrew Dickens

    Senior Engineer

  • Angela Manaj

    Delivery Manager

  • Antony Haddley

    Digital Strategist

  • Arjun Mahadevan

    Designer

  • Ben Dudiak-Fry

    Senior Engineer

  • Cal Ewings

    Digital Impact Consultant

  • Carole Ancia

    Engineering Team Lead

  • Cedric Hillion

    Senior Engineer

  • Ceri Broussine

    Portfolio Lead

  • Cherie Chambers

    Senior Digital Strategist

  • Chris Holding

    Bid Writer

  • Claire Denning

    Group Finance Manager

  • Colin Mctaggart

    Software Developer

  • Costas Panayiotou

    QA Manager

  • Courtney Lloyd

    Senior Delivery Manager

  • Dan James

    Technical Director

  • Daniel Amazigo

    Engineer

  • Debraj Dhar

    QA Analyst

  • Dominic Krone

    Engineer

  • Dominika Cechova

    Digital Marketing Strategist

  • Ella Durkin

    Senior Delivery Manager

  • Elys Sargunar

    Engineer

  • Emily Vuagniaux

    UX Consultant

  • Endre Soo

    Engineer

  • Gabi Mamoń

    Sector Strategy Lead for membership & visit

  • Gary Haines

    Finance Director

  • Gem Fountain

    Creative Director

  • Georgina Davies

    Portfolio Lead

  • Gwenda Evans

    Junior Creative Designer

  • Hannah Lythe

    Strategist

  • Hannah Morgan

    Portfolio Lead

  • Harry Barnard

    Solutions Architect

  • Hélène O'Brien

    UX Consultant

  • Hugh James

    Director of New Business and Partnerships

  • Imran Kazmi

    Delivery Manager

  • Jack Holding

    Lead Engineer

  • James South

    Principal Engineer

  • Jasmine Williamson-Persh

    Account Director

  • Jessica Gonzalez-Bello

    Finance Assistant

  • John Ennew

    Chief Technology Officer

  • John Sheehan

    Engineer

  • Jorge de los Santos

    Senior Engineer

  • Josh Ferguson

    Financial Controller

  • Jules Favaro

    Strategic Change Manager

  • Julia Murray

    Account Manager

  • Kate Redfern

    Senior UX Consultant

  • Katie Harrison

    Delivery Manager

  • Katie Pickering

    Senior Account Manager

  • Kayley Dempsey

    Digital Marketing Operations Lead

  • Keith Symonds

    Senior UX Consultant

  • Kim Ward

    Head of Bid

  • Keren Fabris-Rotelli

    Engineering Team Lead

  • Lamin Conta

    Digital Impact Consultant

  • Laura Wrightson

    Senior Account Manager

  • Lee Mills

    Principal Engineer

  • Leon Sinclair

    Lead Engineer

  • Lincoln Chawora

    Engineer

  • Lisa Webster

    Engineer

  • Lou Barton

    Strategist

  • Louise Lai

    Chief Client and Transformation Officer

  • Louise Ware

    Assistant Management Accountant

  • Luke Holmes

    Engineer

  • Madan Limbu

    Senior Engineer

  • Mariola Romero

    Portfolio Lead

  • Mark Keenan

    Senior Engineer

  • Matthew Lambert

    Senior Engineer

  • Mattia Maragno

    Lead engineer

  • Max Whitmore

    Engineer

  • Natalia Rusu

    Associate Engineer

  • Natalia Szlachta

    Senior Finance Assistant

  • Natalie Volichenko

    Delivery Director

  • Neil McLeish

    Engineer

  • Nicolas Borda

    Associate engineering manager

  • Niki Morrigan

    Senior Delivery Manager

  • Nishma Patel

    Operations Manager

  • Olga Wilczynska-Dix

    Digital Marketing Manager

  • Paul Moloney

    Lead Engineer

  • Paul Peet

    Business Design Director

  • Pete Cooper

    Engineering Director

  • Peter Berryman

    Lead Engineer

  • Phil Aiston

    Director of Digital Marketing

  • Rachael Sutherland

    Director of Design

  • Rebecca Hull

    Managing Director

  • Rehman Malik

    QA Analyst

  • Richard Burley

    Client Strategy Partner for Membership & Visit

  • Richard Hanson

    Principal Engineer

  • Richard Howell

    Engineering Team Lead

  • Rob Forster

    Portfolio Lead

  • Rowan Blackwood

    Associate Engineering Manager

  • Roxana Florea

    Engineer

  • Ryan Hodges

    Production Manager

  • Sarah Arnold

    Bid Project Manager

  • Scott Ewings

    Chief Experience Officer

  • Selva Manivasagam

    Senior Engineer

  • Sian Alcock

    Engineer

  • Simon Foley

    QA Analyst

  • Stephanie Harding

    Senior Digital Marketing Strategist

  • Steph Kele

    Senior Account Manager

  • Steve Yick

    Chief Digital Officer

  • Stuart Roome

    Account Manager

  • Thomas Morris

    Principal Engineer

  • Tony Gledhill

    Senior Engineer

  • Vaughan Johnstone

    Growth Partner

  • Vicky Stewart

    Client Partner for Public Sector & Health Sector

  • Vyom Pathroliya

    Junior Creative Designer

  • Yasmin El-Amery

    Lead Creative Designer

  • Yassien Abdillahi

    Associate Engineer

  • Yinuo Meng

    Engineer